მთავარ შინაარსზე გადასვლა
Index I Wealth Management — River Park by Index
Developer

Index I Wealth Management

Tbilisi

9
Years on market
5
Completed projects
380
Units delivered
5
Active listings
+995 32 2 880 888

About

Index I Wealth Management is a development and investment company founded in 2017. Portfolio of 8 ongoing Tbilisi projects — Dighomi by Index already delivered; River Park and Niabi complete in 2026.

Location

ლაშა ლაშხიას ქ., დიღომი, თბილისი · 41.81895, 44.77832

Projects

Listings in Tbilisi

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Index I Wealth Management have?

Index I Wealth Management has 5 projects on Sivrce: River Park by Index, Avlabari by Index, Niabi by Index, Isani by Index, Gldani by Index.

Where does Index I Wealth Management operate?

Index I Wealth Management operates in Tbilisi. Active for 9 years. Index I Wealth Management is a development and investment company founded in 2017. Portfolio of 8 ongoing Tbilisi projects — Dighomi by Index already delivered; River Park and Niabi complete in 2026.

How can I check Index I Wealth Management's reliability?

On Index I Wealth Management's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — the fastest way to verify a developer in Georgia.

Does Index I Wealth Management offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Index I Wealth Management's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Index I Wealth Management hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: River Park by Index — 2026 Q3; Avlabari by Index — 2027 Q4; Niabi by Index — 2026 Q3 and more. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

Interested?

Index I Wealth Management replies — usually within a few hours

0/1000

Reviews

Loading…