Ana içeriğe geç

Bakiye yükle

Apartments for sale in Vake

Apartments for sale in Vake on sivrce. AI price estimate, 3D map, direct owner contact.

Semt rehberi

New-build apartments in Vake · 92 projects

All projects
White Square Mindeli47% built·Q4 2026

White Square Mindeli

White Square

Dzotsi St, 2

$1 650 /m² from

28% below the Vake median

Q4 2026520 flats
Lisi Lakers46% built·Q3 2028

Lisi Lakers

Apart Group

Amberki Tabidzis St., Tbilisi

$1 750 /m² from

24% below the Vake median

Q3 2028220 flats
Tbilisi Acres27% built·Q3 2028

Tbilisi Acres

Anagi

Giorgi Danelia St. - Road Napetvrebi

$2 500 /m² from

14% above the Vake median

Q3 2028450 flats
Kazbegi Residence22% built·Q4 2028

Kazbegi Residence

X2 Development

Alexander kazbegi Ave., 34

₾1 270 /m² from

31% below the Vake median

Q4 2028320 flats
Lisi Green Urban60% built·Q3 2026

Lisi Green Urban

Lisi Development

Avto Varazi St, 40-44, 64b, 101-107

$1 700 /m² from

26% below the Vake median

Q3 2026350 flats
Mziuri Residence63% built·Q4 2026

Mziuri Residence

Mziuri Development

Nino Ramishvili St, 5g, Tbilisi

$1 800 /m² from

22% below the Vake median

Q4 2026180 flats
Metropol Kavtaradze58% built·Q2 2027

Metropol Kavtaradze

Metropol

Vladimer Ugrekhelidze St, 15

$1 700 /m² from

26% below the Vake median

Q2 2027534 flats
GBG Nikoladze 575% built·Q4 2026

GBG Nikoladze 5

GBG Development

Nikoladzis St. №5, Vake, Tbilisi

$1 800 /m² from

22% below the Vake median

Q4 2026140 flats
Apex Nutsubidze70% built·Q4 2027

Apex Nutsubidze

Apex Development

Paata Datuashvili St, 18-24

$1 200 /m² from

48% below the Vake median

Q4 2027180 flats
Alliance Highline31% built·Q4 2027

Alliance Highline

Alliance Group

Mikheil Tamarashvili Avenue, 8

$2 600 /m² from

18% above the Vake median

Q4 2027600 flats
Dona Palace Saburtalo71% built·Q4 2026

Dona Palace Saburtalo

DONA Group

Elizbar Mindeli St, 12, Tbilisi

$1 250 /m² from

46% below the Vake median

Q4 2026180 flats
Domus Trees82% built·Q3 2027

Domus Trees

Domus Development

Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 31

$3 200 /m² from

45% above the Vake median

Q3 202762 flats

İlanlar

0 ilan

Sonuç bulunamadı

Seçilen filtrelere uyan ilan yok. Filtreleri değiştirmeyi veya tümünü temizlemeyi deneyin.

Aradığını bulamadın mı?

Ne lazım olduğunu yaz — uygun seçenekleri seçip seni arayalım.

Adınız ve numaranız yalnızca bu talebe yanıt vermek için kullanılır. Gizlilik

Vake

15°

Açık

Bugün: ↑27°  ↓14°

Basınç 1018 hPa

24 saatlik tahmin

  • Şimdi15°
  • 03:0015°
  • 04:0015°
  • 05:0015°
  • 06:0015°
  • 07:0014°
  • 08:0015°
  • 09:0017°
  • 10:0021°
  • 11:0022°
  • 12:0024°
  • 13:0025°
  • 14:0026°
  • 15:0027°
  • 16:0027°
  • 17:0026°
  • 18:0025°
  • 19:0021°
  • 20:0019°
  • 21:0021°
  • 22:0020°
  • 23:0019°
  • 00:0019°
  • 01:0018°

7 günlük tahmin

  • Bugün14°27°23%
  • Pzt15°26°81%, 1.4 mm
  • Sal16°17°95%, 31.3 mm
  • Çar14°21°80%
  • Per14°18°43%, 1.7 mm
  • Cum13°21°43%
  • Cmt15°19°20%
  • Hissedilen

    15°
  • Nem

    82%
  • Rüzgâr

    8km/sa251° Bhamle 14
  • UV endeksi

    4Orta
  • Yağış

    23%
  • Gün doğumu

    07:16Gün doğumu 07:16Gün batımı 18:15

Güncellendi 03:00 · Open-Meteo

A 60 m² flat here, in numbers

Source: Galt & Taggart, 2026-07

Apartments for sale in Vake — Piyasa genel bakış

No active listings in this search yet. Post for free or save the search.

Tbilisi’s most prestigious residential district — Vake Park, Chavchavadze Avenue, top schools and café culture. Steady demand from families and expats.

Sık sorulan sorular

How much does an apartment cost in Vake?

92 new-build projects are selling in Vake. Developer starting prices begin at $800/m², with a median of $2 200/m². Price varies by floor, view and frame condition.

How do I find verified listings in Vake?

Every listing on sivrce passes data checks: owner verification, photo authenticity and a market price comparison. Use the filters for type, price and area — or describe what you need in AI search.

Can I post a listing for free?

Yes — posting on sivrce is free. VIP packages (VIP, VIP+, SUPER VIP) place your listing at the top of search results.