דלג לתוכן הראשי
Real Palace GreenUnder construction · 55% built

Real Palace Green

რილი პალასი გრინი

მახინჯაური, ბაგის ქ. 12ა
Price from /m²
$2,100
Handover
Q1 2027
Flats
240 flats20 floors
Built55%
Real PalaceDeveloperReal Palace5 projects on Sivrce · 0 completed

Estimate a mortgage

Details

Price from /m²
$2,100
Built
55%
Handover
Q1 2027
Flats
240 flats
Floors
20 floors
Location
მახინჯაური, ბაგის ქ. 12ა, ბათუმი

Price vs the market

Nearby new builds comparedNew-build projects within 5 km — price, handover and construction progress
ProjectFrom /m²HandoverBuiltDistance
Real Palace GreenThis project$2,100Q1 202755%—
SimponiaCape 23$1,850Q1 202735%55 m
Green Cape BotanicoSilk Development$2,700Completed (2023)100%207 m
Next CollectionNEXT Group$2,100Q2 202720%218 m
გრინი—₾5,647Q4 202636%308 m
Sensa by TempoTempo—TBA20%320 m
Next Collection Green CapeNEXT Group$2,850Q4 202670%327 m

Building in 3D

טוען מפת תלת-ממד…

20 floors · 240 flats · 55% built · hover a floor

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Batumi
Neighborhood
Makhinjauri
Address
მახინჯაური, ბაგის ქ. 12ა
To Center
11.3 km · ~25 min
15-Min Living
21+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 20 · Clean Air

Nearby

  • Landmark8
    • Ботанический Сад нижний вход440 מ׳ · 5 דק׳
    • Усадьба Князя Барятинского454 מ׳ · 6 דק׳
    • მიხეილ დ'ალფონსის სააგარაკო სახლი712 מ׳ · 9 דק׳
    • Trachycarpus fortunei739 מ׳ · 9 דק׳
  • Restaurants & Cafes5
    • Flora375 מ׳ · 5 דק׳
    • Mtsvane Kontskhi399 מ׳ · 5 דק׳
    • Green Cape545 מ׳ · 7 דק׳
    • Fish restaurant629 מ׳ · 8 דק׳
  • School2
    • №26 საბავშვო ბაღი506 מ׳ · 6 דק׳
    • მახინჯაურის საჯარო სკოლა1.5 ק״מ · 19 דק׳
  • Park2
    • ქვედა პარკი645 מ׳ · 8 דק׳
    • ზედა პარკი1.1 ק״מ · 14 דק׳
  • University2
    • გრიგოლ რობაქიძის სახელობის უნივერსიტეტი699 מ׳ · 9 דק׳
    • ბათუმის ნავიგაციის სასწავლო უნივერსიტეტი1.3 ק״מ · 16 דק׳
  • Market1
    • დეილი319 מ׳ · 4 דק׳
  • Gym & Fitness1
    • სპორტდარბაზი1.1 ק״מ · 13 דק׳

About the project

Real Palace Green is Real Palace’s green complex in Makhinjauri near the seafront. From $2,100/m².

More projects — Real Palace

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Frequently asked questions

How much is a square meter in Real Palace Green?

Prices in Real Palace Green start from $2,100/m². Location: მახინჯაური, ბაგის ქ. 12ა. New-build prices in 2026 vary by floor, view and frame condition.

When will Real Palace Green be handed over?

Handover date: Q1 2027. Construction progress: 55%. Total 240 flats, up to 20 floors.

Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Real Palace Green?

New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Real Palace Green with the developer's sales office.

Can I buy an apartment in Real Palace Green with an installment plan or mortgage?

You can buy in Real Palace Green with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.

Who builds Real Palace Green?

Developer: Real Palace. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/real-palace.

Is buying in Real Palace Green a good investment?

Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Batumi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.

+995 500 333 111WhatsApp

מתעניינים?

Real Palace Green עונה — בדרך כלל תוך כמה שעות

0/1000

ביקורות

טוען…
התקשר