K2 Mtsvane Bina
კ2 მცვანი ბინა
- Übergabe
- Fertiggestellt (2025)
- Wohnungen
- —
- Baufortschritt100%
BauträgerK2 Invest3 Projekte auf Sivrce · 2 fertiggestelltObjektdaten
- Preis ab /m²
- $990
- Baufortschritt
- 100%
- Übergabe
- Fertiggestellt (2025)
- Wohnungen
- —
- Lage
- Zurab Chavchavadze St, 2a, ქუთაისი
Preis im Marktvergleich
3% unter dem Median (Kutaisi)
$990/m² bei einem Median von $1,017/m² über 22 Neubauprojekte in Kutaisi.
Von Bauträgern veröffentlichte „ab“-Preise auf Sivrce — Einstiegspreis, kein Durchschnitt.
| Projekt | Ab /m² | Übergabe | Gebaut | Entfernung |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K2 Mtsvane BinaDieses Projekt | $990 | Fertiggestellt (2025) | 100% | — |
| Inside BukhaidzeLokross | $880 | Q3 2026 | 56% | 2,0 km |
| ბესთ ავენიუ— | ₾2,420 | Q4 2026 | 36% | 2,2 km |
| AIM AiaAIM Building Company | $900 | Q2 2026 | 35% | 2,3 km |
| Best AvenueLuji House | $900 | Q4 2026 | 36% | 2,4 km |
| TicianiTiciani | $1,190 | Q4 2026 | 36% | 2,6 km |
| პანორამა გარდენს ჭავჭავაძე— | $821 | Wird bekannt gegeben | 35% | 3,6 km |
Gebäude in 3D
8 Etagen · — · 100% gebaut · Etage antippen
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Kutaisi
- Neighborhood
- Avtokarkhana
- Address
- Zurab Chavchavadze St, 2a
- To Center
- 4.4 km · ~10 min
- 15-Min Living
- 5+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 34 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Klinik5
- კრისტინა კილის სახელობის ონკოლოგიის ცენტრი1,8 km · 22 Min.
- კლინიკა1,9 km · 23 Min.
- კლინიკა ბომონდი1,9 km · 24 Min.
- დასავლეთ საქართველოს სამედიცინო ცენტრი2,0 km · 25 Min.
Alle Medien
1 Fotos & Renderings
Über das Projekt
K2 Mtsvane Bina — ქუთაისი. Project and address on Sivrce.
Weitere Projekte — K2 Invest
Fehler entdeckt? Sag uns Bescheid
Häufig gestellte Fragen
How much is a square meter in K2 Mtsvane Bina?
Prices in K2 Mtsvane Bina start from $990/m². Location: Zurab Chavchavadze St, 2a. New-build prices in 2026 vary by floor, view and frame condition.
When will K2 Mtsvane Bina be handed over?
Handover date: Completed (2025). Construction progress: 100%.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at K2 Mtsvane Bina?
New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for K2 Mtsvane Bina with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in K2 Mtsvane Bina with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in K2 Mtsvane Bina with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds K2 Mtsvane Bina?
Developer: K2 Invest. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/k2-invest.
Is buying in K2 Mtsvane Bina a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Kutaisi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
Interessiert?
K2 Mtsvane Bina antwortet — meist innerhalb weniger Stunden


