Likani Green Cotage
ლიკანი გრინი კოტაგი
- Preis ab /m²
- $1,100
- Übergabe
- Fertiggestellt (2024)
- Wohnungen
- —
- Baufortschritt100%
BauträgerGallery Group2 Projekte auf Sivrce · 2 fertiggestelltObjektdaten
- Preis ab /m²
- $1,100
- Baufortschritt
- 100%
- Übergabe
- Fertiggestellt (2024)
- Wohnungen
- —
- Lage
- Likani, ბორჯომი
Preis im Marktvergleich
| Projekt | Ab /m² | Übergabe | Gebaut | Entfernung |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Likani Green CotageDieses Projekt | $1,100 | Fertiggestellt (2024) | 100% | — |
| Likani ResidenceLikani Residence | $1,000 | Fertiggestellt (2024) | 100% | 779 m |
Gebäude in 3D
8 Etagen · — · 100% gebaut · Etage antippen
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Borjomi
- Address
- Likani
- To Center
- 3.2 km · ~7 min
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 24 · Clean Air
Alle Medien
1 Fotos & Renderings
Über das Projekt
Likani Green Cotage — ბორჯომი. Project and address on Sivrce.
Weitere Projekte — Gallery Group
Fehler entdeckt? Sag uns Bescheid
Häufig gestellte Fragen
How much is a square meter in Likani Green Cotage?
Prices in Likani Green Cotage start from $1,100/m². Location: Likani. New-build prices in 2026 vary by floor, view and frame condition.
When will Likani Green Cotage be handed over?
Handover date: Completed (2024). Construction progress: 100%.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Likani Green Cotage?
New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Likani Green Cotage with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in Likani Green Cotage with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in Likani Green Cotage with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds Likani Green Cotage?
Developer: Gallery Group. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/gallery-group.
Is buying in Likani Green Cotage a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Borjomi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
Interessiert?
Likani Green Cotage antwortet — meist innerhalb weniger Stunden

