Skip to main content

Top up balance

White Line

Bagrationis Ubani · Batumi

White Line

DS Group
Under construction

Iusup Kobaladzis K. 18/20, Batumi41.64079, 41.63201 25 fl. · 300 units ≈78 m Handover 2026Price on request

About the building

White Line is DS Group’s complex in Batumi: Block A delivered in 2023, Block B delivers in 2025/26.

Code
DSG-07
District
Bagrationis Ubani
Address
Iusup Kobaladzis Kucha 18
Floors
25
Height
≈78 m
units per floor
≈12
Units
300
Building №
20

Around the building705

Location & directions

Iusup Kobaladzis K. 18/20, Batumi · 41.64063, 41.63211

Listings in this building

No listings at this address yet.

In the same district

Frequently asked questions

How many floors and entrances does White Line have?

White Line has 25 floors, height ≈78 m, 300 units in total.

How many listings are in White Line?

Currently 0 listings: 0 for sale, 0 for rent, 0 daily, 0 pledge.

Where is White Line?

Address: Iusup Kobaladzis K. 18/20, Batumi. Bagrationis Ubani · Batumi. Code: DSG-07.

Who is the developer?

Developer: DS Group.

How do I get there?

Address: Iusup Kobaladzis K. 18/20, Batumi. Open Apple Maps or Google Maps for directions.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Interested?

Your message goes straight to White Line

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy