Skip to main content

Top up balance

Apartments for sale in Vake

Apartments for sale in Vake on sivrce. AI price estimate, 3D map, direct owner contact.

Neighbourhood guide

New-build apartments in Vake · 90 projects

All projects
White Square Mindeli48% built·Q4 2026

White Square Mindeli

White Square

Dzotsi St, 2

$1 650 /m² from

28% below the Vake median

Q4 2026520 flats
Lisi Lakers45% built·Q3 2028

Lisi Lakers

Apart Group

Amberki Tabidzis St., Tbilisi

$1 750 /m² from

24% below the Vake median

Q3 2028220 flats
Tbilisi Acres28% built·Q3 2028

Tbilisi Acres

Anagi

Giorgi Danelia St. - Road Napetvrebi

$2 500 /m² from

14% above the Vake median

Q3 2028450 flats
Kazbegi Residence24% built·Q4 2028

Kazbegi Residence

X2 Development

Alexander kazbegi Ave., 34

₾1 270 /m² from

33% below the Vake median

Q4 2028320 flats
Lisi Green Urban60% built·Q3 2026

Lisi Green Urban

Lisi Development

Avto Varazi St, 40-44, 64b, 101-107

$1 700 /m² from

26% below the Vake median

Q3 2026350 flats
Mziuri Residence61% built·Q4 2026

Mziuri Residence

Mziuri Development

Nino Ramishvili St, 5g, Tbilisi

$1 800 /m² from

22% below the Vake median

Q4 2026180 flats
Metropol Kavtaradze58% built·Q2 2027

Metropol Kavtaradze

Metropol

Vladimer Ugrekhelidze St, 15

$1 700 /m² from

26% below the Vake median

Q2 2027534 flats
GBG Nikoladze 574% built·Q4 2026

GBG Nikoladze 5

GBG Development

Nikoladzis St. №5, Vake, Tbilisi

$1 800 /m² from

22% below the Vake median

Q4 2026140 flats
Apex Nutsubidze71% built·Q4 2027

Apex Nutsubidze

Apex Development

Paata Datuashvili St, 18-24

$1 200 /m² from

48% below the Vake median

Q4 2027180 flats
Alliance Highline31% built·Q4 2027

Alliance Highline

Alliance Group

Mikheil Tamarashvili Avenue, 8

$2 600 /m² from

18% above the Vake median

Q4 2027600 flats
Dona Palace Saburtalo69% built·Q4 2026

Dona Palace Saburtalo

DONA Group

Elizbar Mindeli St, 12, Tbilisi

$1 250 /m² from

46% below the Vake median

Q4 2026180 flats
Domus Trees82% built·Q3 2027

Domus Trees

Domus Development

Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 31

$3 200 /m² from

45% above the Vake median

Q3 202762 flats

Listings

0 listings

Nothing found

No listings match the selected filters. Try adjusting the filters or clearing them all.

Can’t find it?

Tell us what you need — we’ll shortlist matching options and call you.

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Vake

27°

Partly cloudy

Today: ↑27°  ↓15°

Pressure 1013 hPa

24-hour forecast

  • Now27°
  • 17:0026°
  • 18:0025°
  • 19:0022°
  • 20:0019°
  • 21:0019°
  • 22:0018°
  • 23:0018°
  • 00:0018°
  • 01:0017°
  • 02:0017°
  • 03:0017°
  • 04:0017°
  • 05:0016°
  • 06:0016°
  • 07:0017°
  • 08:0017°
  • 09:0019°
  • 10:0021°
  • 11:0023°
  • 12:0024°
  • 13:0025°
  • 14:0026°
  • 15:0026°

7-day forecast

  • Today15°27°8%
  • Sat16°26°10%
  • Sun16°27°18%
  • Mon15°26°62%, 4.8 mm
  • Tue15°18°96%, 13.9 mm
  • Wed15°19°61%, 4.4 mm
  • Thu16°17°33%, 3.1 mm
  • Feels like

    27°
  • Humidity

    42%
  • Wind

    3km/h146° SEgust 11
  • UV index

    5Moderate
  • Precipitation

    8%
  • Sunset

    18:18Sunrise 07:13Sunset 18:18

Updated 16:30 · Open-Meteo

A 60 m² flat here, in numbers

Source: Galt & Taggart, 2026-07

Apartments for sale in Vake — market overview

No active listings in this search yet. Post for free or save the search.

Tbilisi’s most prestigious residential district — Vake Park, Chavchavadze Avenue, top schools and café culture. Steady demand from families and expats.

Frequently asked questions

How much does an apartment cost in Vake?

90 new-build projects are selling in Vake. Developer starting prices begin at $800/m², with a median of $2 150/m². Price varies by floor, view and frame condition.

How do I find verified listings in Vake?

Every listing on sivrce passes data checks: owner verification, photo authenticity and a market price comparison. Use the filters for type, price and area — or describe what you need in AI search.

Can I post a listing for free?

Yes — posting on sivrce is free. VIP packages (VIP, VIP+, SUPER VIP) place your listing at the top of search results.