
Capital City
Gori
- Years on market
- 0
- Units delivered
- 0
About
Capital City — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.
Location
Gori · 41.98420, 44.11630
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Gori
- Address
- Gori
- To Center
- 0 m · walk ~1 min
- 15-Min Living
- 184+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 30 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Bus64
- Avtobusis Gachereba147 m
walk ~2 min
- Avtobusis Gachereba151 m
walk ~2 min
- Avtobusis Gachereba170 m
walk ~2 min
- Avtobusis Gachereba206 m
walk ~3 min
- Restaurants27
- Mag Bakery173 m
walk ~2 min
- Georgia Goldi281 m
walk ~4 min
- Café 22308 m
walk ~4 min
- Nikala363 m
walk ~5 min
- Market23
- Deili190 m
walk ~2 min
- Nikora294 m
walk ~4 min
- Mziuri (Mziuri)326 m
walk ~4 min
- Libre341 m
walk ~4 min
- Landmark19
walk ~4 min
- Stalinis Sakhli380 m
walk ~5 min
walk ~5 min
- Stalinis Vagoni446 m
walk ~6 min
- School11
walk ~1 min
walk ~4 min
- №4 Sajaro Skola475 m
walk ~6 min
- №2 Sajaro Skola554 m
walk ~7 min
- Bank9
- Liberti267 m
walk ~3 min
- Bazisbanki410 m
walk ~5 min
- Terabanki420 m
walk ~5 min
- Sakartvelos Banki429 m
walk ~5 min
- Clinic9
- Samkhedro Hospitali444 m
walk ~6 min
walk ~6 min
- Clinic829 m
walk ~10 min · transit ~8 min
walk ~16 min · transit ~9 min · drive ~6 min
- Park8
- Gigis Skveri287 m
walk ~4 min
- Shios Skveri292 m
walk ~4 min
- Stalinis Parki316 m
walk ~4 min
- Gmirta Skveri357 m
walk ~4 min
- Pharmacy7
- Kindergarten4
walk ~7 min
- Kindergarten599 m
walk ~7 min
- Pinuri Sakhli601 m
walk ~8 min
walk ~9 min
- University2
walk ~8 min
walk ~13 min · transit ~9 min
- Gym1
- Sportdarbazi661 m
walk ~8 min
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Capital City have?
Capital City is a developer in Gori. Projects are listed on Sivrce.
Where does Capital City operate?
Capital City operates in Gori. Capital City — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.
How can I check Capital City's reliability?
On Capital City's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Capital City offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Capital City's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Capital City hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Capital City
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.