Georgian Group
Batumi
- Years on market
- 0
- Units delivered
- 0
About
Georgian Group — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.
Location
Batumi · 41.64170, 41.63910
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Batumi
- Neighborhood
- Batumi
- Address
- Batumi
- To Center
- 3.9 km · walk ~48 min · transit ~18 min · drive ~12 min
- 15-Min Living
- 656+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 23 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Restaurants315
- Rustaveli58 m
walk ~1 min
- Vankisi Restaurant164 m
walk ~2 min
- Zakara172 m
walk ~2 min
- Salkhini192 m
walk ~2 min
- Bus108
- Tavdadebulis St.165 m
walk ~2 min
- Tavdadebulis St.177 m
walk ~2 min
- Tavdadebulis St.283 m
walk ~4 min
- Tavdadebulis St.301 m
walk ~4 min
- Market55
- Clinic40
- Solomedi333 m
walk ~4 min
- Medtsentri334 m
walk ~4 min
- Silk Medical340 m
walk ~4 min
- Helsi489 m
walk ~6 min
- School33
- №4 Sajaro Skola309 m
walk ~4 min
- Neo School "Panda"342 m
walk ~4 min
- Neo School Panda347 m
walk ~4 min
- №21 Sajaro Skola366 m
walk ~5 min
- Pharmacy32
- Pharma Store165 m
walk ~2 min
- Aversi167 m
walk ~2 min
- Psp277 m
walk ~3 min
- Nazlibe372 m
walk ~5 min
- Landmark30
walk ~2 min
walk ~6 min
walk ~8 min
walk ~9 min
- Kindergarten22
- Minion Kids61 m
walk ~1 min
- №14 Sabavshvo Baghi104 m
walk ~1 min
- Vardisperi Zhirapi243 m
walk ~3 min
- Vinis Studio325 m
walk ~4 min
- University8
- Bidisi Akademia755 m
walk ~9 min
walk ~10 min · transit ~8 min
walk ~12 min · transit ~8 min
walk ~13 min · transit ~9 min
- Bank7
- Terabanki433 m
walk ~5 min
- Tibisi Banki438 m
walk ~5 min
- Tibisi Banki450 m
walk ~6 min
- Kristali467 m
walk ~6 min
- Gym5
- Rul Pitnes583 m
walk ~7 min
- PilatesBatumi714 m
walk ~9 min
- Sportdarbazi804 m
walk ~10 min · transit ~8 min
- Sparta1.0 km
walk ~13 min · transit ~8 min
- Park1
walk ~13 min · transit ~8 min
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Georgian Group have?
Georgian Group is a developer in Batumi. Projects are listed on Sivrce.
Where does Georgian Group operate?
Georgian Group operates in Batumi. Georgian Group — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.
How can I check Georgian Group's reliability?
On Georgian Group's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Georgian Group offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Georgian Group's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Georgian Group hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Georgian Group
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.