Skip to main content

Top up balance

Iliand Group
Developer

Iliand Group

Batumi

Years on market
0
Units delivered
0

About

Iliand Group — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

Location

Batumi · 41.64170, 41.63910

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Batumi
Neighborhood
Batumi
Address
Batumi
To Center
3.9 km · walk ~48 min · transit ~18 min · drive ~12 min
15-Min Living
656+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 21 · Clean Air

Nearby

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Iliand Group have?

Iliand Group is a developer in Batumi. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does Iliand Group operate?

Iliand Group operates in Batumi. Iliand Group — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

How can I check Iliand Group's reliability?

On Iliand Group's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Iliand Group offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Iliand Group's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Iliand Group hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Iliand Group

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us