

Litus City
Batumi
- Years on market
- 0
- Units delivered
- 0
Portfolio on Sivrce
- Projects
- 1
- Completed
- 0
- Under construction
- 1
About
Litus City — developer based in Batumi; catalog entry from the directory import.
Location
Vazha-Pshavela Street, 66/72 · 41.64349, 41.63644
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Batumi
- Neighborhood
- Batumi
- Address
- Vazha-Pshavela Street, 66/72
- To Center
- 4.0 km · walk ~49 min · transit ~18 min · drive ~12 min
- 15-Min Living
- 759+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 27 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Restaurants363
- Bus100
walk ~2 min
walk ~2 min
walk ~2 min
walk ~2 min
- Market85
- Nazilbe59 m
walk ~1 min
- Deili112 m
walk ~1 min
- Bulbalendi190 m
walk ~2 min
- Nikora190 m
walk ~2 min
- Pharmacy42
- Pharma Store171 m
walk ~2 min
- Psp173 m
walk ~2 min
- Impulsi201 m
walk ~3 min
- Nazilbe208 m
walk ~3 min
- Clinic40
- Solomedi122 m
walk ~2 min
- Medtsentri146 m
walk ~2 min
- Silk Medical180 m
walk ~2 min
- Helsi278 m
walk ~3 min
- Landmark36
walk ~4 min
walk ~5 min
walk ~6 min
- Batumis Sinagoga461 m
walk ~6 min
- School34
- №4 Sajaro Skola201 m
walk ~3 min
- №21 Sajaro Skola304 m
walk ~4 min
- Inter School365 m
walk ~5 min
walk ~5 min
- Kindergarten26
walk ~1 min
- №14 Sabavshvo Baghi203 m
walk ~3 min
- №15 Sabavshvo Baghi225 m
walk ~3 min
- Vinis Studio319 m
walk ~4 min
- Bank14
- Tibisi Banki170 m
walk ~2 min
- Kristali170 m
walk ~2 min
- Tibisi Banki174 m
walk ~2 min
- Terabanki236 m
walk ~3 min
- University8
- Bidisi Akademia459 m
walk ~6 min
walk ~7 min
walk ~9 min
walk ~15 min · transit ~9 min · drive ~6 min
- Gym6
- Rul Pitnes484 m
walk ~6 min
- Sportdarbazi632 m
walk ~8 min
- PilatesBatumi670 m
walk ~8 min
- Sparta743 m
walk ~9 min
- Park5
- 6 Maisi Parki953 m
walk ~12 min · transit ~8 min
- Театральная площадь994 m
walk ~12 min · transit ~8 min
- Japanese Garden1.1 km
walk ~14 min · transit ~9 min
walk ~14 min · transit ~9 min
Portfolio Gallery & Video
Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 12)
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Litus City have?
Litus City has 1 projects on Sivrce: Litus City.
Where does Litus City operate?
Litus City operates in Batumi. Litus City — developer based in Batumi; catalog entry from the directory import.
How can I check Litus City's reliability?
On Litus City's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Litus City offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Litus City's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Litus City hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for active projects: Litus City — Under construction. Exact dates are listed on each project page.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Litus City
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
