Skip to main content

Top up balance

Process Group 2025 LLC — Orbeliani Residence
Process Group 2025 LLC
Developer

Process Group 2025 LLC

Batumi

Years on market
0
Units delivered
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
1
Completed
0
Under construction
1

About

Process Group 2025 LLC — developer based in Batumi; catalog entry from the directory import.

Location

Sulkhan-Saba Orbeliani St, 28 · 41.62922, 41.62755

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Batumi
Neighborhood
Rustaveli District
Address
Sulkhan-Saba Orbeliani St, 28
To Center
2.2 km · walk ~28 min · transit ~12 min · drive ~8 min
15-Min Living
226+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 22 · Clean Air

Nearby

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 11)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Process Group 2025 LLC have?

Process Group 2025 LLC has 1 projects on Sivrce: Orbeliani Residence.

Where does Process Group 2025 LLC operate?

Process Group 2025 LLC operates in Batumi. Process Group 2025 LLC — developer based in Batumi; catalog entry from the directory import.

How can I check Process Group 2025 LLC's reliability?

On Process Group 2025 LLC's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Process Group 2025 LLC offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Process Group 2025 LLC's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Process Group 2025 LLC hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: Orbeliani Residence — Q4 2026. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Process Group 2025 LLC

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us